Résultats des championnats de tennis de table de Rotterdam 2011

Finale

 

 1    WANG Hao CHN    
 15:00 – 15/5/2011   Table 1   2-4:  ZHANG Jike
  10-12,7-11,11-6,11-9,5-11,12-14,-
 2    ZHANG Jike CHN  

Demie finale

 1    WANG Hao CHN    
 10:30 – 15/5/2011   Table 1   4-2: WANG Hao
  11-7,9-11,7-11,12-10,11-7,11-9,-
 2    MA Long CHN  
 3    ZHANG Jike CHN    
 11:15 – 15/5/2011   Table 1   4-1: ZHANG Jike
  7-11,11-5,11-3,11-3,11-9,-,-
 4    BOLL Timo GER  

 

Quart de finale

 1    WANG Hao CHN    
 13:00 – 14/5/2011   Table 1   4-0: WANG Hao
  11-5,11-7,11-5,11-6,-,-,-
 2    MIZUTANI Jun JPN  
 3    MA Long CHN    
 13:45 – 14/5/2011   Table 1   4-1: MA Long
  11-5,11-9,11-4,4-11,11-7,-,-
 4    MA Lin CHN  
 5    ZHANG Jike CHN    
 14:30 – 14/5/2011   Table 1   4-2: ZHANG Jike
  11-9,7-11,8-11,11-9,11-6,11-7,-
 6    WANG Liqin CHN  
 7    CHEN Qi CHN    
 15:15 – 14/5/2011   Table 1   1-4: BOLL Timo
  5-11,11-5,6-11,7-11,3-11,-,-
 8    BOLL Timo GER  

 

16ème de finale

 1    WANG Hao CHN    
 17:30 – 11/5/2011   Table 2   4-1: WANG Hao
  11-7,12-10,11-7,5-11,11-5,-,-
 2    KIM Min Seok KOR  
 3    RUBTSOV Igor RUS    
 17:30 – 11/5/2011   Table 3   3-4: RYU Seung Min
  11-8,5-11,7-11,11-6,7-11,11-7,5-11
 4    RYU Seung Min KOR  
 5    GAO Ning SIN    
 17:30 – 11/5/2011   Table 1   1-4: MATTENET Adrien
  7-11,11-3,9-11,14-16,6-11,-,-
 6    MATTENET Adrien FRA  
 7    FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER    
 13:00 – 12/5/2011   Table 3   2-4: MIZUTANI Jun
  5-11,4-11,8-11,11-6,12-10,7-11,-
 8    MIZUTANI Jun JPN  
 9    MA Long CHN    
 17:30 – 11/5/2011   Table 4   4-0: MA Long
  11-6,11-5,11-5,11-6,-,-,-
 10    TANG Peng HKG  
 11    CHAN Kazuhiro JPN    
 19:00 – 11/5/2011   Table 3   0-4: OH Sang Eun
  7-11,8-11,4-11,1-11,-,-,-
 12    OH Sang Eun KOR  
 13    LEUNG Chu Yan HKG    
 19:00 – 11/5/2011   Table 2   3-4: STEGER Bastian
  4-11,11-5,11-9,9-11,10-12,11-9,4-11
 14    STEGER Bastian GER  
 15    GIONIS Panagiotis GRE    
 19:00 – 11/5/2011   Table 1   0-4: MA Lin
  1-11,7-11,8-11,8-11,-,-,-
 16    MA Lin CHN  
 17    ZHANG Jike CHN    
 13:00 – 12/5/2011   Table 4   4-1: ZHANG Jike
  11-4,9-11,11-8,12-10,11-8,-,-
 18    CHO Eon Rae KOR  
 19    BAUM Patrick GER    
 13:00 – 12/5/2011   Table 2   2-4: JOO Se Hyuk
  10-12,1-11,11-5,11-8,9-11,5-11,-
 20    JOO Se Hyuk KOR  
 21    WANG Liqin CHN    
 19:00 – 11/5/2011   Table 4   4-0: WANG Liqin
  11-8,11-9,11-2,11-4,-,-,-
 22    KO Lai Chak HKG  
 23    JIANG Tianyi HKG    
 13:00 – 12/5/2011   Table 1   0-4: XU Xin
  7-11,10-12,6-11,5-11,-,-,-
 24    XU Xin CHN  
 25    SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR    
 13:45 – 12/5/2011   Table 4   4-1: SAMSONOV Vladimir
  11-5,11-8,6-11,11-5,11-7,-,-
 26    SHIBAEV Alexander RUS  
 27    SMIRNOV Alexey RUS    
 13:45 – 12/5/2011   Table 1   0-4: CHEN Qi
  8-11,5-11,5-11,5-11,-,-,-
 28    CHEN Qi CHN  
 29    OVTCHAROV Dimitrij GER    
 13:45 – 12/5/2011   Table 3   4-0: OVTCHAROV Dimitrij
  11-3,11-5,11-3,11-5,-,-,-
 30    KISHIKAWA Seiya JPN  
 31    SVENSSON Robert SWE    
 13:45 – 12/5/2011   Table 2   0-4: BOLL Timo
  9-11,8-11,8-11,6-11,-,-,-
 32    BOLL Timo GER  

 


Résultats

Laisser une réponse